medieskolenlyngby-header-746x70trans

ELEVER PÅ GRAFISK

Emil Krøll Døj
Frode Guldager Troelsø
Jacob Hofman Mose
Josefine Vöge Jensen
Kasper Erik Engelbreth Schäfer
Kassandra Annika Wadum
Luca Frederik Foldorf
Lukas Martin Knipschildt
Rosalina Sø Leth-Nissen
Thor Tranto Fynbo
William Emil Rathsach

 

(Elever som går/har gået på Grafisk)

2017/2018

 

RETUR TIL GRAFISK

 


 

 

ELEVER PÅ GRAFISK

Simon Rubæk Eidemak
Sif Sofie Hommel
Oscar Memborg
Mike Hansen
Mathias Brido Bryde
Marcus Victor Christensen
Jonas Aagaard Borbjerg Jensen
Frederik José Topsøe-Jensen
Caroline Thorlak Jensen
Camilla Juul Møller
Arlo James Gumbila Yap
Thor Tranto Fynbo

(Elever som går/har gået på Grafisk)

2016/2017

RETUR TIL GRAFISK

 


 

ELEVER PÅ GRAFISK

Alexander Rudolph Craner
Albert Kuhn Nicolaisen
Silas Bjørk Ahrenkiel
Sebastian Kool Ammitsøe
Andreas Bjørn Schwarz-Nielsen
Frederik Diget Kassebeer-Clemmensen
Amanda Louise Holtz-Nielsen
Marcus Oliver Brandt
Alexander Eriksen
Filip Stausholm Nielsen
Saim Iqbal

(Elever som går/har gået på Grafisk)

2015/2016

grafisk_2015_Albert_Kuhn_Grafisk grafisk_2015_Alexander_Craner_Grafisk grafisk_2015_Alexander_Eriksen_Grafisk grafisk_2015_Amanda_Holtz_Nielsen_Graf grafisk_2015_Andreas_ Schwarz_Grafisk grafisk_2015_Filip_Stausholm_Grafisk grafisk_2015_Frederik_Kassebeer_Grafisk grafisk_2015_Marcus_brandt_graf grafisk_2015_Saim_Iqbål_Grafisk grafisk_2015_Sebastian_ammitsø_graf grafisk_2015_Silas_Ahrenkiel_graf

RETUR TIL GRAFISK

 


ELEVER PÅ GRAFISK

Albert Kuhn Nicolaisen
Alexander Rudolph Craner
Amalie Hartmann Østberg
Amanda Holmgaard Hegnsbøl
Frederik A. Meyer Oxenbøll
Ida Ebert Skotte
Lærke Mei Xue Light
Nishan Singh
Rikke Holbæk
Simon Phillip Wisniewski
Stine Maagaard Bay
Theis Troels Bachers Selsmark

 

2014/2015

2014_2015_grafisk_albert_kahn_grafisk 2014_2015_grafisk_alexander_craner_grafisk 2014_2015_grafisk_amalie_østberg_grafisk 2014_2015_grafisk_amanda_hegnsbøl_grafisk 2014_2015_grafisk_frederik_oxenbøll_grafisk 2014_2015_grafisk_ida_skotte_grafisk 2014_2015_grafisk_lærke_light_grafisk 2014_2015_grafisk_nishan_singh_grafisk 2014_2015_grafisk_rikke_holbæk_grafisk 2014_2015_grafisk_simon_wisniewski_grafisk 2014_2015_grafisk_stine_bay_grafisk 2014_2015_grafisk_theis_selsmark_grafisk

RETUR TIL GRAFISK


ELEVER PÅ GRAFSIK

Alexander Nicholas Marion
Anna Pearson Smith
Asta Rasmussen
Frederik Sebastian Becker
Frederik W. Rostrup Agervold
Lasse Emil Svejdal
Lykke Erstling Jørgensen
Maria Guldbæk Joost
Mathias Casper Hansen
Nynne Skou Jeppson
Rasmus Peerstrup R. Magnussen
Sisse Frørup Petersen

 

2013/2014

grafisk_2013_2014_Alexander_marion_GRAFISK  grafisk_2013_2014_Anna_pearson_smith_GRAFISK  grafisk_2013_2014_Asta_rasmussen_GRAFISK  grafisk_2013_2014_Frederik_agervold_GRAFISK  grafisk_2013_2014_Frederik_becker_GRAFISK  grafisk_2013_2014_Lasse_svejdal_GRAFISK  grafisk_2013_2014_lykke_erstling_jørgensen_GRAFISK  grafisk_2013_2014_Maria_guldbæk_joost_GRAFISK  grafisk_2013_2014_mathias_hansen_GRAFISK  grafisk_2013_2014_Nynne_skou_jeppson_GRAFISK_ny  grafisk_2013_2014_Rasmus_peerstrup_magnussen_GRAFISK  grafisk_2013_2014_sisse_frørup_petersen_GRAFISK

RETUR TIL GRAFISK

ELEVER PÅ GRAFISK

Bertram Christoffersen
Elisabeth H J Lucas
Erfan Ahmady
Frederik Lynge Rasmussen
Isabella Graumann
Johanne Skou Karlsen
Maja
Martine Brito
Melanie Etlart
Niklas Dalgaard
Sofie Mølgaard Thomsen
Stefan Toftemose
William Barfoed
Xenia Iisager

 

2012/2013

grafisk_12_13_Johanne grafiskelev_2012_2013_Xenia_Iisager_GRAFISK grafiskelev_2012_2013_Bertram_Christoffersen_GRAFISK grafiskelev_2012_2013_Elisabeth_H_J_Lucas_GRAFISK grafiskelev_2012_2013_Erfan_Ahmady_GRAFISK grafiskelev_2012_2013_Frederik_Lynge_Rasmussen_GRAFISK grafiskelev_2012_2013_Isabella_Graumann_GRAFISK grafiskelev_2012_2013_Maja_GRAFISK grafiskelev_2012_2013_Melanie_Etlart_GRAFISK grafiskelev_2012_2013_Niklas_Dalgaard_GRAFISK grafiskelev_2012_2013_Sofie_Moelgaard_Thomsen_GRAFISK grafiskelev_2012_2013_Stefan_Toftemose_GRAFISK grafiskelev_2012_2013_William_Barfoed_GRAFISK grafisk_2013_Martine_Brito-grafisk

RETUR TIL GRAFISK

ELEVER

Andreas Haugland
Asger Vibov
Cassandra Marburger
Emil Wittrup Jensen
Isabel Lippert
Joachim Jæger
Marie-Louise Foelsgaard
Nanna Simone Blæsgaard Svendsen
Olivia Nissen
Patrick Lyngbirk
Sara Frederiksen
Sara Thomsen

2011/2012

grafisk_elev_2011_2012_andreas_haugland1_grafisk grafisk_elev_2011_2012_asger_vibov1_grafisk grafisk_elev_2011_2012_cassandra_marburger1_grafisk grafisk_elev_2011_2012_emil_wittrup_jensen1_grafisk grafisk_elev_2011_2012_isabel_lippert1_grafisk grafisk_elev_2011_2012_joachim_jaeger1_grafisk grafisk_elev_2011_2012_marie-louise_foelsgaard1_grafisk grafisk_elev_2011_2012_nannasimone_blaesgaard_svendsen1_grafisk grafisk_elev_2011_2012_olivia_nissen1_grafisk grafisk_elev_2011_2012_patrick_lyngbirk_grafisk grafisk_elev_2011_2012_sara_frederiksen1_grafisk grafisk_elev_2011_2012_sara_thomsen_grafisk

RETUR TIL GRAFISK

ELEVER PÅ GRAFISK

Alexander Gotsød
Andreas Haugland
Andreas Christoffersen
Anja Christensen
Betricia Brandt
Frederik Dollerup
Frederik Giese
Irene Baadsgaard
Isabella Schilling
Jonas Staal
Pernille Ryt Hansen
Rasmus Petersen
Sissel Valgren

 

2010/2011

grafisk_elev_2010_2011_alexander_gotsoed_grafisk grafisk_elev_2010_2011_andreas_christoffersen_grafisk grafisk_elev_2010_2011_anja_christensen_grafisk grafisk_elev_2010_2011_betrcia_brandt_grafisk grafisk_elev_2010_2011_frederik_dollerup_grafisk grafisk_elev_2010_2011_frederik_giesegrafisk grafisk_elev_2010_2011_irene_baadsgaard_grafisk grafisk_elev_2010_2011_isabella_schilling_grafisk grafisk_elev_2010_2011_jonas_staal_grafisk grafisk_elev_2010_2011_pernille_ryt_hansen_grafisk grafisk_elev_2010_2011_rasmus_petersen_grafisk grafisk_elev_2010_2011_sissel_valgren_grafisk grafisk_elev_2010_2011_andreas_haugland_grafisk grafisk_elev_2010_2011_frida_stochholm_film

RETUR TIL GRAFISK

ELEVER PÅ GRAFISK

Alexander Sakharov
Joakim Sigvardt
Josephine Sandahl Peetz
Julius Ohlsen
Kathrine Marie Schledermann
Keven Legaard Nørrelund
Mai Louise Buchardt Kortbæk
Monika Jakobsen
Muir Jover
Mustafa Alaa Alfadhili
Patrick alexander Scott
Simon Brøns Rosendal Andersen
Sofie Karoline Svane Herbst

 

2009/2010

grafisk_elev_2009_2010_joakim_siguaradt_grafisk_2009 grafisk_elev_2009_2010_josephine_sandahl_peetz_grafisk_2009 grafisk_elev_2009_2010_julius_chlsen_grafisk_2009 grafisk_elev_2009_2010_kathrine_marie_schledermann_grafisk_2009 grafisk_elev_2009_2010_keven_noerrelund_grafisk_2009 grafisk_elev_2009_2010_mai_louise_buchardt_kortbaek_grafisk_2009 grafisk_elev_2009_2010_monika_jakobsen_grafisk_2009 grafisk_elev_2009_2010_muir_jover_grafisk_2009 grafisk_elev_2009_2010_mustafa_alfadhili_grafisk_2009 grafisk_elev_2009_2010_patrick_alexander_scott_grafisk_2009 grafisk_elev_2009_2010_simon_andersen_grafisk_2009 grafisk_elev_2009_2010_sofie_herbst_grafisk_2009 grafisk_elev_2009_2010_alexander_sakharov_grafisk

RETUR TIL GRAFISK

ELEVER PÅ GRAFISK

Amalie Bech Jonassen
Anna-Sophie Tüchsen
Christine Graabeck Andersen
Claus Schmidt Hansen
Felix Mattis Engdahl
Lea Billing Gotfredsen
Marc Wärme Svensson
Martin Christian Hansen
Mikkel Lock-Svemdborg
Oliver Jacob Theil Olsen
Patrick Louis Albrechtsen
Peter Stege
Signe Nygaard Teisen
Simone Wärme
Tomas Præstholm

 

2007/2008

grafisk_elev_2007_2008_grafisk_2007_2008_anna-sophie_tüchsen_grafisk grafisk_elev_2007_2008_grafisk_2007_2008_marc_wärme_svensson_grafisk grafisk_elev_2007_2008_grafisk_2007_2008_signe nygaard teisen_grafisk grafisk_elev_2007_2008_amalie_bech_jonassen_grafisk grafisk_elev_2007_2008_claus_schmidt_hansen_grafisk grafisk_elev_2007_2008_grafisk_2007_2008_christine_graabeck_andersen_grafisk grafisk_elev_2007_2008_grafisk_2007_2008_felix_mattis_engdahl_grafisk grafisk_elev_2007_2008_grafisk_2007_2008_lea_billing_gotfredsen_grafisk. redigeret grafisk_elev_2007_2008_grafisk_2007_2008_marc_warme_svensson_grafisk grafisk_elev_2007_2008_grafisk_2007_2008_martin_christian_hansen_grafisk grafisk_elev_2007_2008_grafisk_2007_2008_mikkel_lock-svemdborg_grafisk grafisk_elev_2007_2008_grafisk_2007_2008_oliver_jacob_theil_olsen_grafisk grafisk_elev_2007_2008_grafisk_2007_2008_patrick_louis_albrechtsen_grafisk grafisk_elev_2007_2008_grafisk_2007_2008_peter_stege_grafisk grafisk_elev_2007_2008_grafisk_2007_2008_signe_nygaard_teisen_grafisk grafisk_elev_2007_2008_simone_warme_grafisk grafisk_elev_2007_2008_tomas_praestholm_grafisk

 

RETUR TIL GRAFISK

ELEVER på GRAFISK

Chres Albrecktsen
Emil Filt Hansen
Helena Lundquist
Jakob Lichtenberg
Lene Fagerlund Larsen
Mariah Tafdrup Notkin
Marie Vardal
Michelle Simonsen
Mickey Swtzer
Mohammed Abdi Hassan
Monica Bindslev
Søren Ankerdal
Tobias Vest Olsen

 

2006/2007

grafisk_elev_2006_2007_277-281 grafisk_elev_2006_2007_278-282 grafisk_elev_2006_2007_279-283 grafisk_elev_2006_2007_280-284 grafisk_elev_2006_2007_281-285 grafisk_elev_2006_2007_282-286 grafisk_elev_2006_2007_283-287 grafisk_elev_2006_2007_284-288 grafisk_elev_2006_2007_285-289 grafisk_elev_2006_2007_286-290 grafisk_elev_2006_2007_287-291 grafisk_elev_2006_2007_288-292 grafisk_elev_2006_2007_320-324

RETUR TIL GRAFISK

ELEVER PÅ GRAFISK

Andreas Rømern
Andreas Tofte Jørgensen
Daniel Andersen
Ditte Hjortkjær
Hannibal Poulsen
Jacob Christian Sibbersen
Katharina Maria Errendal
Lea Pi Mechta Soya
Michelle Simonsen
Micki Borneland Hansen
Oliver Haagen Hansen
Sascha Hermansen
Sebastian Røper Petersen
Tao Wedfall Lydiksen

 

2005/2006

grafisk_elev_2005_2006_147-154 grafisk_elev_2005_2006_148-155 grafisk_elev_2005_2006_149-156 grafisk_elev_2005_2006_150-157 grafisk_elev_2005_2006_151-158 grafisk_elev_2005_2006_152-159 grafisk_elev_2005_2006_153-160 grafisk_elev_2005_2006_154-161 grafisk_elev_2005_2006_155-162 grafisk_elev_2005_2006_156-163 grafisk_elev_2005_2006_157-164 grafisk_elev_2005_2006_158-165 grafisk_elev_2005_2006_159-166 grafisk_elev_2005_2006_203-208

 

RETUR TIL GRAFISK